Skip Navigation

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

.

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

Upcoming Games.

Tuesday Aug 27 @ 4:30PM (H)

vs Stuart Hall School

Friday Aug 30 @ 5:00PM (H)

vs Hargrave Military Academy

Tuesday Sep 3 @ 4:30PM (H)

vs Grace Christian School


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs The Steward School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Stuart Hall School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Hargrave Military Academy  
(H) vs Grace Christian School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs Trinity Christian School  
(H) vs Blue Ridge Christian School  
(A) vs Miller School, The  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs New Covenant Schools  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs Blue Ridge School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
Menno Classic
 
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
Menno Classic Tournament- 2 Matches
 
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs Holy Cross Regional School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Covenant School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Fishburne Military School  
(H) vs Chelsea Academy  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs Carlisle School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs North Cross School  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Virginia Episcopal School
Homecoming- EMU Turf
 
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
VIC 1/4 @ Higher Seed
 
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
VIC Semi-finals @ Higher Seed
 
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
VIC Championship @ Higher Seed
 
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
VISAA Division II Round 1 @ Higher Seed
 
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
VISAA State Round 2 @ Higher Seed
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
VISAA Semi-final @ Sports Backers- Richmond
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
VISAA Championship @ Sports Backers- Richmond
 

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://emsathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement