Skip Navigation

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

.

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

Upcoming Games.

Today @ 5:00PM (A)

vs Fuqua School

Tuesday Jan 21 @ 4:00PM (H)

vs Grace Christian School

Friday Jan 24 @ 5:30PM (H)

vs Carlisle School


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Type Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) ends at 5:00  
(H) ends at 5:00  
(H) ends at 7:45  
(H) ends at 8:30  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) ends at 9:00am  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) ends at 4:45  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) ends at 5:00  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) vs Front Royal Christian School  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) vs Blue Ridge Christian School  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) ends at 5:00  
(H) ends at 5:00  
(H) ends at 4:45  
(A) vs Massanutten Military Academy  
(H) ends at 4:45  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(A) vs Mt Carmel Christian Academy
Grace Christian Tip Off Tournament
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Grace Christian Tip Off Tournament
 
(H) ends at 9:00  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 6:30  
(A) vs Chatham Hall  
(H) ends at 8:00  
(H) vs Regents School  
(H) ends at 4:45  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) ends at 12:00 -optional  
(H) ends at 2:00 -optional  
(H) ends at 4:00 -optional  
(H) ends at 2:00  
(H) ends at 12:00  
(H) ends at 12:00 - optional  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs Tandem Friends School, VA  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs Covenant School  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(A) vs Stuart Hall School  
(H) ends at 9:00  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) ends at 5:30 (at HE)  
(H) vs Miller School, The  
(A) vs Fuqua School  
(H) vs Grace Christian School  
(H) ends at 4:00  
(H) ends at 5:30 (at HE)  
(H) vs Carlisle School  
(H) vs Shenandoah Valley Academy  
(A) vs Blue Ridge Christian School
at Horizons Edge
 
(H) ends at 4:45  
(H) ends at 5:30 (at HE)  
(A) vs Regents School  
(A) vs Holy Cross Regional School  
(H) vs New Covenant Schools  
(H) ends at 5:30 (at HE)  
(H) ends at 6:00  
(A) vs Covenant School  
(H) ends at 5:00  
(H) vs Stuart Hall School  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) vs Virginia Episcopal School  
(H) ends at 4:45  
(A) vs Roanoke Catholic School  
(H) ends at 7:30  
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) vs OPEN
BRC 1/4 Finals @ Higher Seed
 
(H) ends at 6:00  
(H) vs OPEN
BRC Semi-final
 
(H) ends at 7:30  
(A) vs OPEN
BRC Championship @ Roanoke College
 
(H) ends at 5:30  
(H) vs OPEN
States Round 1
 
(H) vs OPEN
States Round 2 @ Higher Seed
 
(A) vs OPEN
VISAA DIII Semi-finals @ VSU
 
(A) vs OPEN
VISAA DIII Championship @ VSU
 

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://emsathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement