Skip Navigation

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

.

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

EASTERN MENNONITE ATHLETICS

Eastern Mennonite School

Upcoming Games.

Friday Nov 30 @ 5:45PM (A)

vs Blue Ridge Christian School

Tuesday Dec 4 @ 5:15PM (H)

vs Shelburne Middle School

Monday Dec 10 @ 6:00PM (A)

vs Stuart Hall School


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) ends at 8:30  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS.  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(H) ends at 8:30. Share with 8th girls.  
(H) ends at 8:30. Share with JVB till 7:30.  
(H) ends at 7:30. Share with G8th at 6:30.  
(A) ends at 7 @ CCS  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(A) ends at 5:15. Share with JV entire time  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(A) vs Blue Ridge Christian School
@ VSDB
 
(H) vs Shelburne Middle School  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(A) vs Stuart Hall School  
(H) ends at 8:45. Share with girls 8th  
(A) vs United Christian Academy  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(H) vs Shenandoah Valley Academy  
(H) vs Shenandoah Home School  
(H) vs Kate Collins Middle School  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(H) vs Blue Ridge Christian School  
(H) vs United Christian Academy  
(A) vs Shelburne Middle School  
(A) vs Kate Collins Middle School  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(A) vs Shenandoah Valley Academy  
(H) vs Stuart Hall School  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(A) ends at 8:30 @ CCS. Share with 8th girls entire time.  
(H) vs St. Anne's Belfield School  
(H) vs Shenandoah Home School  
(A) vs St. Anne's Belfield School  

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://emsathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement